ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 13588476
nr 1358 8476
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. "Fossie". Signed, numbered 11/54. Sheet: ca 56x76 cm, unframed, vågighet.
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, "Fossie". Signerad, numrerad 11/54. Bladets mått: ca 56x76 cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: vågighet
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 350
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:41:31
27/10 15:20:20
300 kr
30/10 20:49:22
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell